Wettkampfathleten

U14-Team

 

 

OBERMEYR Alina, JG 2008

 

Bestleistungen:

 

60 m:                     8,91 sec.

Hochsprung:           1,20 m

 

 

PRISCHING Magdalena, JG 2009

 

Bestleistungen:

 

60 m:                    9,64 sec.

Hochsprung:          1,15 m

U16-Team

 

 

GIERLINGER Gregor, JG 2007

 

Bestleistungen:

 

100 m:                 13,86 sec.

Hochsprung:           1,35 m

 

 

PRENNER David, JG 2007

 

Bestleistungen:

 

100 m:             14,20 sec.

Kugelstoß:          7,00 m

Diskuswurf:       19,61 m

 

 

RIJAL Jannik, JG 2007

 

Bestleistungen:

 

100 m:               12,97 sec.

Hochsprung:         1,50 m

Stabhochsprung:   2,20 m

Kugelstoß:            7,74 m

Disksuwurf:         20,26 m

 

 

VOLLMANN Lukas, JG 2007

 

Bestleistungen:

 

100 m:               14,28 sec.

Hochsprung:         1,45 m

Stabhochsprung:   2,20 m

Kugelstoß:            7,28 m

Diskuswurf:         21,77 m

U23-Team

BINNA Felix, JG 2000

 

Bestleistungen:

100 m:                     12,14 sec.

Weitsprung:                 5,82 m

Hochsprung:                1,69 m

Speerwurf:                41,81 m

Diskuswurf:               30,69 m

Kugelstoß:                 12,54 m Vereinsrekord

Masters-Team

 

BINNA Armin, M40

 

Bestleistungen M40:

100 m Lauf:             12,74 sec.

200 m Lauf:             26,44 sec.

Hochsprung                1,55 m

Weitsprung                 5,28 m

BINNA Horst, M50

 

Bestleistungen M50:

60 m Lauf:                     8,06 sec.

100 m Lauf:                 12,67 sec.

Weitsprung:                   5,65 m

Stabhochsprung:            2,95 m

Kugelstoß - 6 kg:          11,69 m

Diskuswurf - 1,5 kg:      35,23 m

Speerwurf - 700g:         44,60 m

 

 

 

BINNA Theodor, M65

 

Bestleistungen M65:

60 m Lauf:                       9,15 sec.

Speerwurf - 600 g:         36,08 m

 

 

Dr. ELSER Angelika, W45:

 

Bestleistungen W45:

1500 m Lauf:     5.34,51 min. - Vereinsrekord

5000 m Lauf:    20.38,45 min. - Vereinsrekord

HM:                    1;31,03 Std. - Vereinsrekord

 

FRISCHMUTH Michl, M75

 

Bestleistungen M75:

Stabhochsprung:       2,50 m

 

GRIESHOFER Maria, W60

 

Bestleistungen W60:

1500 m Lauf:           6.49,57 min.

5000 m Lauf:          25.00,87 min.

 

MARGOTTI Robert, M50

 

Bestleistungen M50:

1500 m Lauf:           5.02,71 min.

5000 m Lauf:         18.08,02 min.

Halbmarathon:         1:21.15 Std.

INFOBOX - AKTUELLES

Durchschnittlich bereits mehr als 125 Besucher pro Woche auf unserer Homepage!